Sr. No. Name of Govt. Counsel Mob No. Name of Department
1. Sh. Manu Bhargawa, G.C. 94140-48871

1. Panchayati Raj (Cases other then Services)
2. L.S.G./ U.D.H./ D.L.B.
3. Technical Education
4. Higher Education

2. Sh. Sanjay Kumar Sharma, G.C. 94142-41917 1. Secondary Education
2. Medical & Health
3. Panchayati Raj (Services Cases & Gramin Vikas)
3. Sh. Neeraj Kumar Bhatt, Addl.G.C. 94140-68469 1. Environment
2. Rural Development
3. Petrolium
4. Smt. Manju Joshi, Addl.G.C. 94142-10512 1. Agriculture
2. Agriculture Marketing
3. HCM RIPA
5. Sh. Brij Kishore Sharma, Addl.G.C. 94142-49491 1. Sanskrit Education
2. Women & Child Development
6. Sh. Rajendra Prasad Agarwal, Addl.G.C. 98290-56527 1. Sports
2. Youth Affairs
3. Art & Culture
7. Sh. Ashish Jain, Addl.G.C. 94140-76127 1. Science & Technology
2. Social Justice
8. Sh. Dharmendra Pareek, Addl.G.C. 94143-15091 1. Revenue
9. Sh. Banwari Lal Awasthi, Addl.G.C. 98873-53128 1. D.O.P.
2. Planning
3. Administrative Reforms
10. Sh. Arjun Singh Khangarot, Addl.G.C. 94144-46174 1. Home (Service matters)
2. P.W.D.
11. Sh. Sunil Kumar Yadav, Addl.G.C. 94143-22914 1. State Insurance & P.F.
12. Sh. Neeraj Chandrana, Addl.G.C. 94600-60844 1. C.A.D.
2. Public Relation
3. Horticulture
13. Sh. V.D. Gathala, Addl.G.C. 94140-42752 1. Food & Civil Supply
2. Transport
14. Sh. Rishipal Agarwal, Addl.G.C. 98290-69784 1. Law & Legal Affairs
2. Pension
3. Social Welfare
15. Sh. Nathu Singh Chouhan, Dy.G.C. 94147-96820 1. Mines
2. Relief & Disaster Management
16. Smt. Vandana Sharma, Dy.G.C. 98284-52474 1. Information & Public Relation
2. Tourism
3. G.A.D.
17. Sh. Babulal Saini, Dy.G.C. 93148-84091 1. Colonisation
2. Treasury & Accounts
3. Energy
18. Sh. Parikshit Singh, Dy.G.C. 80941-88889 1. Home (Other than Service)
2. Elementary Education
3. Ayurved
19. Sh. Hanuman Prasad Bairwa, Dy.G.C. 94601-37579 1. Devasthan
2. Irrigation
20. Sh. Deendayal Sharma, Dy.G.C. 94142-48328 1. Information Technology
2. Ground Water
21. Sh. Dheeraj Tripathi, Dy.G.C. 94133-40706 1. Finance
2. T.A.D.
22. Sh. Saurabh Saraswat, Dy.G.C. 90248-91939 1. P.H.E.D.
2. Fishries
23. Sh. Arpit Srivastava, Dy.G.C. 99285-93557
89638-93557
1. Industries
2. Animal Husbandary
24. Sh. Sanjeev Kumar Singhal, Dy.G.C. 98297-60011 1. Water Resources
2. Medical Education
25. Sh. Bhuvneesh Sharma, Dy.G.C. 97827-30296
94143-37207
1. Co-operative
2. Revenue (Stamps)
26. Sh. Shiv Raj Singh, Dy.G.C. 94620-01333 1. Election
2. Language & Library (Govt.Press)
3. Forest
27. Sh. Padam Singh Gurjar, Dy.G.C. 98290-52460 1. Khadi & Gram Udhyog
2. Labour & Employment